Adult 2019 - FINAL TIMINGS

  • Event Date: Friday 14th July 2017.

Placing Forename Surname Time
1 Dan Birkinshaw 16:25
2 Neil Grocutt 16:50
3 Willmott Nathan 17:57
4 Matthew Phipps 17:59
5 Bradley Witham 18:01
6 Matthew Hale 18:03
7 John Townsend 18:14
8 Richard Tompkins 18:18
9 Mark Berridge 18:19
10 Michael Ashworth 18:22
11 James Broomhead 18:24
12 Andrew Jonas 18:32
13 Matthew Barrow 18:55
14 Lee Baggaley 18:56
15 Rory Billingham 18:57
16 Tom Turner 19:20
17 Seth Kirby 19:23
18 John Howsham 19:34
19 William Middleton 19:36
20 Wayne Palfreyman 19:46
21 Balint Juhasz 19:50
22 Gemma Woodhead 19:51
23 Ben Lee 19:52
24 Duane Beckett 20:00
25 Peter McCoy 20:02
26 Stuart Jones 20:03
27 Wesley Bamford 20:08
28 Paul Greenwood 20:09
29 Ryan Hill 20:09
30 Matt Chappell 20:10
31 Nick Craig 20:10
32 Maxine Gregory 20:31
33 Craig Cooper 20:39
34 Sarah Allcard 20:40
35 Leslie Morton 20:44
36 Anita Weaver 20:49
37 Medhat Abdelsalam 20:54
38 Simon Winder 21:02
39 Paul Mahaffey 21:04
40 Will Winder 21:26
41 Nathan Golding 21:27
42 Connor Tyrrell 21:29
43 Phil Dooley 21:31
44 Lee Wasden 21:32
45 George Rayner 21:35
46 Bruce Cantrill 21:43
47 Chris Verity 21:44
48 Josh Corker 21:45
49 Max Limpkin 21:48
50 Richard Eyre 21:53
51 Rob Unwin 22:00
52 Emma Clossick 22:01
53 Tom Smith 22:17
54 Steven Blake 22:28
55 David Rooney 22:32
56 Connor Andrews 22:39
57 Nigel Birkett 22:39
58 James Middleton 22:39
59 Jonathan Middleton 22:44
60 Tom Pass 23:02
61 Keith Gordon 23:06
62 Chris Bailey 23:15
63 Abigail Sweeney 23:17
64 Elliott Kirk 23:27
65 Phil Harris 23:40
66 Leanne Middleton 23:50
67 Jordan Waldron 23:51
68 Tom Bird 23:51
69 Chris Walker 23:56
70 Greg Mackie 24:08:00
71 Jardine Walker-Mills 24:09:00
72 Rob Moffat 24:09:00
73 Helen Laing 24:12:00
74 Maria Pinson 24:19:00
75 Julie Higginbottom 24:34:00
76 Jack Whowell 24:35:00
77 Chris Dunger 24:49:00
78 Matthew Burgin 24:49:00
79 Anna Hodge 25:19:00
80 Lynne Wilson 25:30:00
81 Samantha Middleton 25:34:00
82 Michael Savage 26:00:00
83 Jennifer Abdelsalam 26:29:00
84 Kirsty Whelan 26:52:00
85 Steven Mansell 27:06:00
86 Julian Martin 27:09:00
87 Lindsay Bull 27:34:00
88 Nancy Stuart 27:45:00
89 Karen Waller 27:50:00
90 Josie Gill 28:11:00
91 Jessica Hague 28:12:00
92 Andrew Mills 28:26:00
93 David Needham 28:41:00
94 Joel Rowe-Mills 28:43:00
95 Daniella Barrow 28:50:00
96 Terry Billingham 29:09:00
97 Sue Holland 30:08:00
98 Kaye Mills 30:14:00
99 Julia Winder 30:21:00
100 Joy French 30:22:00
101 Jon Friend 30:27:00
102 Caroline Pinson 31:01:00
103 Clair Thompson 31:49:00
104 David Barrow 31:53:00
105 Olayinka Oluwole 34:24:00
106 Edward Birkby 38:00:00
107 Colin Brown 39:20:00
108 Amanda Deighton 41:14:00
109 Kay Palfreyman 1 lap only
110 Matt Rowe 1 lap only